Kaderarchiv

 

2016

 
 
D-16
Charlotte Leonhardt
 
D-20
Simone Charlet
 
H-14
Grischa Storch
 
H-16
Carlo Wengler
  H-20 Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholz, Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,


                               

2015

 
 
D-14
Charlotte Leonhardt
 
D-16
Marie Kubald
 
D-18
Henriette Käding
 
H-12
Grischa Storch
 
H-14
Henrik Rudert, Carlo Wengler
 
H-16
Oskar Frenzel
  H-18 Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan, Paul Scholz
  H-20 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,


                               

2013

 
 
D-14
Luca-Eszter Adorjan, Marie Kubald
 
D-16
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Thessa Jobst
 
D-18
Alexandra Bartsch
 
H-16
Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan
  H-18 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,


                               

2012

 
 
D-16
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet
 
D-18
Alexandra Bartsch
 
H-14
Julian Langenhan
  H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann
 
H-20
Antonio Jänich


                               

2011

 
 
D-14
Henriette Käding, Lisa Kubald
 
D-16
Alexandra Bartsch, Annika Boeck
 
D-20
Friederike Graumann
 
H-14
Julian Langenhan, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz
  H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
 
H-20
Antonio Jänich, Marvin Goericke


2010

 
 
D-14
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Annika Boeck
 
D-16
Alexandra Bartsch (C/D Kader),  Ina Brettschneider
 
D-20
Friederike Graumann
 
H-14
Mark Otto (C/D Kader),  Sebastian Fleiß, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann, Robin Zschäckel
 
H-18
Antonio Jänich
 
H-20
Marvin Goericke
                               

2009

 
 
D-14
Annika Dube, Annika Boeck, Alexandra Bartsch
 
D-18
Friederike Graumann
 
H-14
Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
 
H-18
Marvin Goericke, Antonio Jänich
 
H-20
Sascha Boeck
                               

2008

 
 
D-14
Ina Brettschneider, Annika Dube, Alexandra Bartsch
 
D-18
Friederike Graumann
 
D-20
Isabell Jänich
 
H-18
Marvin Goericke
                               

2007

 
 
D-16
Friederike Graumann
 
D-18
Ines Schneider
 
D-20
Isabell Jänich
 
H-20
Martin Ahlburg
                               

 2006

 
 
D-16
Friederike Graumann
 
D-18
Isabell Jänich
 
H-16
Marvin Goericke
 
H-20
Martin Ahlburg, Moritz Brettschneider
                               

2005

 
 
D-14
Friederike Graumann
 
D-16
Birte Weiß, Julia Hillebrandt,
 
D-18
Isabell Jänich
 
D-20
Christine Büchner
 
H-18
Martin Ahlburg, Tobias Jänich
 
H-20
Moritz Brettschneider, Alexander Petau
                               

2004

    nach oben
 
D-14
Paula Schellmann, Ines Schneider,
 
D-16
Isabell Jänich
 
D-20
Christine Büchner
 
H-16
Martin Ahlburg
 
H-18
Tobias Jänich, Moritz Brettschneider
 
H-20
Alexander Petau
                               

2003

    nach oben
 
D-14
Paula Schellmann
 
D-18
Nadine Taube, Christine Büchner
 
H-14
Martin Ahlburg
 
H-18
Moritz Brettschneider
                               

2002

    nach oben
 
D-16
Grit Wollenberg, Kati Tschischkale, Kathrin Trappe
 
D-18
Christine Büchner, Yvonne Stelzer, Katrin Reich
 
H-16
Moritz Brettschneider
 
H-18
Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Alexander Petau
                               

2001

    nach oben
 
D-16
Christine Büchner, Kathrin Trappe, Nadine Taube
 
D-18
Katrin Reich, Yvonne Stelzer
 
D-20
Dana Schlegel, Sabine Poitz, Katrin Hintze
 
H-16
Moritz Brettschneider
 
H-18
Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Enrico Mittelsteiner
                               

1999

  u.V.                nach oben
 
D-12 Kati Tschischkale
  D-14
Kathrin Trappe, Grit Wollenberg, Christine Büchner, Nadine Taube
  D-16 Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann
 
D-18
Dana Schlegel, Sabien Poitz (C/D Kader), Katrin Hintze
  D-20
Irina Wollmerstädt, Juliane Täubner, Anka Dobslaw, Ulrike Winkler
  H-14 Peter Lehmann, Moritz Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk
  H-16 Benno Schütz, Enrico Mittelsteiner, Frank Lenzer
  H-18 Birger Schütz
                               

1998

  u.V.                 nach oben
  D-14
Nadine Taube, Frauke Schiemann, Silke Ullmann
  D-16 Cornelia Neetzel
 
D-18
Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Ulrike Winkler, Anka Dobslaw, Andra Mielecke
 
H-12
Moritz Brettschneider, Matti Karasch
  H-14 Max Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Steffen Woidek, Benno Schütz
  H-18 Birger Schütz
                               

1997

    nach oben
 
D-14
Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann, Christine Büchner
 
D-16
Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Kerstin Neetzel
 
D-18
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
 
D-20
Beate Schlösser
 
H-12
Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Moritz Brettschneider
 
H-14
Max Brettschneider, Benno Schütz
 
H-16
Birger Schütz, Stefan Geyer
 
H-18
Christian Michalski
 
H-20
Roland Knorr, Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser
                               

1996

    nach oben
 
D-16
Diana Glienke, Irina Wollerstädt, Sabine Poitz, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
 
D-18
Beate Schlösser, Juliane Täubner
 
D-20
Claudia Kalisch, Katerina Wollmerstädt
 
H-14
Stefan Geyer
 
H-16
Birger Schütz, Christian Michalski, Marcel Lindner
 
H-18
Thomas Römhild
 
H-20
Andreas Besser, Ronald Nepp, Roland Knorr, Volker Walter, Hnedrik Dobslaw
                               

1994

    nach oben
 
D-14
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
 
D-16
Juliane Täubner, Beate Schlösser
 
D-18
Antje Krieger, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Katja Wollenberg
 
D-20
Friederike Frenzel
 
H-14
Christian Michalski, Birger Schütz, Marcel Lindner
 
H-16
Thomas Römhild, Paul Braasch
 
H-18
Hendryk Dobslaw, Volker Walter, Andreas Besser
 
H-20
Michael Voigt, Thomas Krieger, Dennis Müller
                               

1993

   nach oben
 
D-12
Ulrike Römhild, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
 
D-14
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw, Juliane Täubner
 
D-16
Antje Krieger, Beate Schlösser
 
D-18
Friederike Frenzel, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Aurica Hartung
 
D-20
Elke Graichen
 
H-12
Marcel Lindner, Birger Schütz
 
H-14
Thomas Römhild, Stephan Haenelt, Maik Kroll, Andre Doose, Michael Besser, Christian Michalski
 
H-16
Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser, Thomas Heß, Matthias Heß, Michael Nietsch, Paul Braasch
 
H-20
Dennis Müller, Thomas Krieger
   
RSS Feed | KONTAKT | IMPRESSUM