BB-Digitale OL-Karten-XLS Erfassungsstand ab 1992, Micha Frenzel priv. |
korreliert mit BB-Karten-Übersicht Datei:O11-UTM |
|
mfrenzel1@gmx.net |
030 6769686 |
|
Nr. |
Gebiet |
Einsätze |
Kartierer |
Verein |
1 |
Baasee |
2019 |
Jürgen Ziesche |
ESV Lok Berlin |
2 |
Platzfelde |
2020 |
Jürgen Ziesche |
ESV Lok Berlin |
3 |
Eberswalde |
2018 2019 |
Jürgen Ziesche |
ESV Lok Berlin |
4 |
Trampe |
2017 |
Micha Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin |
5 |
Melchow |
2015 2017 |
Jürgen Ziesche |
ESV Lok Berlin |
6 |
Stahlberg |
2020 |
Jürgen Ziesche |
ESV Lok Berlin |
7 |
Lübars |
2009 2018 |
|
IHW |
8 |
Caputh Krähenberg Michendorfer Heide |
2001 2002 2003 2005 2010 2018 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
9 |
Märk. Schweiz MTBO |
2018 |
Spuhn, Schwenk |
TSV Karlshorst |
10 |
Groß Glienicke Königswald Sacrow |
2007 2018 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
11 |
Dobbrikow MTBO |
2016 2018 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
12 |
Groß Schönebeck |
2016 2018 2020 |
Wollenberg |
TSC |
13 |
Dolgensee Gussower Heide |
2010 2018 |
|
KOLV |
14 |
Michendorf NO Galgenberg |
2018 |
Schliebener |
OKMB |
15 |
Krummensee Schenkendorf |
2018 |
|
IHW |
16 |
Dubrower Berge Langewahl Soldatenberge |
1993 1998 2001 2x 2004 2005 2018 |
|
IHW |
17 |
Alt Stahnsdorf |
2016 2017 2018 |
Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin |
18 |
Blossiner Heide |
2009 2017 |
|
IHW |
19 |
Ravensberge |
1994 1997 1999 2000 2002 2003 2004
2005 2007 2011 2012 2017 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
20 |
Am Schiebsluch |
2017 |
|
KOLV |
21 |
Wandlitz Liepnitzsee |
1998 2001 2013 2017 |
WWOP |
TSC |
22 |
Tegeler Forst Nord |
2017 |
Zschäckel + Jürgens |
IHW |
23 |
Oranienburtger Hasenheide |
2017 |
H.P. Blome |
IHW |
24 |
Schmachtenhagen Süd Saubuchtenweg
Königsgarten |
2017 |
H.P. Blome |
IHW |
25 |
Märk. Buchholz Am Fischluch |
2017 2020 |
|
KOLV |
26 |
Märk. Buchholz Herrichenrath |
2017 |
L. Spranger |
KOLV |
27 |
Kieskutenberge |
1994 1995 2002 2003 2005 2008 2010
2013 2017 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
28 |
Rangsdorfer See |
2010 2017 |
|
IHW |
29 |
Biesenthal Ost |
2009 2011 2016 |
|
IHW |
30 |
Seddin Teufelssee |
2016 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
31 |
Neubrück Radeberge |
2016 |
|
KOLV |
32 |
Rauener Berge |
2001 2x 2002 2003 2010 2016 |
Mönch + Zschäckel |
KSC + IHW |
33 |
Oranienburg |
2012 2016 |
Blome + Wollenberg |
TSC |
34 |
Parforceheide |
1997 1999 2000 2002 2004 2007 2012 2016 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
35 |
Soldatenberge |
2013 |
|
IHW |
36 |
Strausberg Spitzheide Wesendahler Mühle |
1999 2x 2001 2002 2004 2006 2009
2012 2013 |
|
KOLV |
37 |
Spandau Sprint |
2013 |
M. Ahlburg |
IHW |
38 |
Zossen Schöneiche Mühlenberge |
2013 |
|
IHW |
39 |
Tiefensee |
2013 |
|
Treptower SV |
40 |
Blankenfelde Kesselberge |
2009 2013
2020 |
|
IHW |
41 |
Senzig Senziger Heide |
2009 2012 2019 |
|
IHW |
42 |
Möllensee Klein Wall |
2012 |
D. Mönch |
KSC |
43 |
Werbellinsee Werbelliner Höhen |
2011 2012 |
B. Wollenberg |
TOLF |
44 |
Joachimsthal Schulsee |
2012 |
B. Wollenberg |
TSC |
45 |
Ferch Kemnitzer Heide |
2000 2012 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
46 |
Joachimsthal Auerhahnberg |
2006 2007 2009 2012 |
B. Wollenberg |
SC Siemensstadt |
47 |
Wuhlheide Pionierpark |
2003 2012 2013 |
M. Frenzel + Team |
ESV |
48 |
Fischerheide |
2009 2010 2011 2012 |
Jugendteam |
|
49 |
Bad Freienwalde Alte Köhlerei |
2002 2011 |
|
KOLV |
50 |
Servest Kernberge |
2009 2011 |
Team TSV |
Treptower SV |
51 |
Zernsdorfer Heide |
2011 |
|
IHW |
52 |
Potsdam Wildpark |
2004 2007 2009 2011 |
|
OV Potsdam |
53 |
Müggelberge |
1998 2012 2013 2015 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
54 |
Kranichsberge |
1999 1996 2000 2001 2003 2004 2x
2008 2012 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
55 |
Basdorf Dammsmühle MTBO |
1996 1997 1998 2000 2000 2001 2011 |
J. Kremlacek |
ESV |
56 |
Buckow Wachtelberge |
2008 2011 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
57 |
Buckow Krugberg |
2002 2004 2006 2010 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
58 |
Rüdersdorf Waldlager |
2005 2008 2009 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
59 |
Prötzel Blumenthal |
1994 1996 1996 1997 1997 1998 2x 1999
2000 2001 2002 2003 2006 1994 analog ? |
Lübcke, Meier, Spuhn, Schwenk |
Treptower SV |
60 |
Treptower Park |
2014 |
Lutz Spranger |
Treptower SV |
61 |
Schönholzer Heide Sprint |
2014 |
B. Wollenberg |
TSC |
62 |
Müggelheim |
2011 |
M. Frenzel |
ESV |
63 |
Tiefensee Dachsberg Bahnhof |
2000 2003 2004 2005 2007 2008 2010 |
Team |
Treptower SV |
64 |
Lehnin Erdeberg |
2010 |
Wollenberg Team |
TOLF |
65 |
Melchow 1 |
2008 2010 |
|
IHW |
66 |
Biesenthal Nord |
2008 2009 |
Raik |
IHW |
67 |
Krausnicker Berge |
2005 2009 |
Team |
Treptower SV |
68 |
Blankenfelde |
2009 |
|
IHW |
69 |
Niederlehme |
2008 |
|
IHW |
70 |
Vogelsdorf |
2008 |
G. Brettschneider |
KOLV |
71 |
Strausberg Dickmantel |
2008 |
U.Brett Charlet Fischer |
KOLV |
72 |
Storkow |
2005 2006 2007 |
|
IHW |
73 |
Berlin Waltersdorf |
2007 |
|
IHW |
74 |
Potsdam Saugarten |
1996 1999 2006 2019 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
75 |
Freienwalde Ahrendskehle |
2006 |
|
KOLV |
76 |
Eggersdorf Mühlenfließ |
2006 |
|
KOLV |
77 |
Werbellinsee Wacholderjagen |
2006 |
B. Wollenberg |
TOLF |
78 |
Zühlsdorf |
2005 |
B. Wollenberg |
TOLF |
79 |
Schulzendorf Wüstemark |
2002 2004 |
|
|
80 |
Altenhof Werbellin |
2002 2003 2004 2019 |
Wollenberg, Winkler |
TOLF |
81 |
Dubrow |
1996 1998 2003 2004 2018 2020 |
|
KOLV |
82 |
Leuenberg |
2003 |
Spuhn + Team |
Treptower SV |
83 |
Freienwalde Falkenberg |
2002 |
|
KOLV |
84 |
Tiefensee |
2001 |
|
Treptower SV |
85 |
Bogensee Klosterfelde |
1997 1998 1999 2000 |
Gluschkow R.+S. Büchner |
IHW |
86 |
Pätz Pätzer Heide |
1999 2000 |
|
KOLV |
87 |
Liepnitzsee Ützdorf |
1997 |
BeWo Gluschko |
Bewo Sports |
88 |
Ferch Fercher Berge |
1993 1994 1995 |
Zimmermann Spahn |
OLV Potsdam |
89 |
Mühlenbeck Summter See analog ? |
1993 |
Gluschko Kriwonossow BeWo |
IHW |
90 |
Briesekrug analog ? |
1992 2019 |
Gluschko Kriwonossow BeWo |
IHW |
91 |
Oranienburg Sprint 1:4000 |
2019 |
H.P. Blome |
TSC |
92 |
Grunewald |
2016 MTBO-Training |
? |
? |
93 |
Volkspark Rehberge |
2018 2019 |
Leopold Kühschelm |
Turnerschaft |
94 |
Backofenberg |
2019 2020 |
Stephan Schliebener |
OKMB |
95 |
Kolp b. Storkow |
2018 |
Frank Braatz |
|
96 |
Fangschleuse |
2019 |
Dirk Mönch |
KSC |
97 |
Kämmereiheide |
2019 |
Micha Spuhn |
|
98 |
Gorinsee |
2020 |
|
IHW |
99 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|